Soccer Bowl Results
Cleat Mascot
Coral Springs Youth Soccer

2013-2014 Soccer Bowl Results

Under 10 Boys Red

  1st - Team 2

  2nd - Team 18 - Front Line Video

  3rd - Team 23

  4th - Team 8 - Craig J Horowitz, PA

 

Under 10 Boys Blue

  1st - Team 16 - Dairy Queen Blizzards

  2nd - Team 15 - Hurricane Grill & Wings

  3rd - Team 26 - Julia's Music Studio

  4th -  Team 19 - Baptist Medical Plaza at Coral Springs

 

Under 10 Girls Red

  1st - Team 20 - Dairy Queen Blizzards

  2nd - Team 5

  3rd - Team 11 - Car Wash Palace & Deli

  4th - Team 13 - Pasquale's Pizza

 

Under 10 Girls Blue

  1st - Team 19 - Tijuana Taxi Mexican Restaurant

  2nd - Team 12

  3rd - Team 4 - Broadway Across America

  4th - Team 15 - Sports & Orthopedic Center

 

Under 12 Boys Red

  1st - Team 22 - IRecruit-U

  2nd - Team 13

  3rd - Team 5 - Dent Medic

  4th - Team 9 - Advanced Control

 

Under 12 Boys Blue

  1st - Team 7 - HIPAA HiTech Solutions

  2nd - Team 14 - Hurricane Grill & Wings

  3rd - Team 20 - The Conquerors

  4th - Team 6 - Baptist Medical Plaza at Coral Springs

 

Under 12 Girls Red

  1st - Team 12 - Wings Plus

  2nd - Team 4 - Reinfeld & Cabrera

  3rd - Team 10 - Mills Financial

  4th - Team 16 - Baptist Medical Plaza at Coral Springs

 

Under 12 Girls Blue

  1st - Team 8 - Hurricane Grill & Wings

  2nd - Team 11 - G & F Demolition

  3rd - Team 14 - A-1 Interior Works

  4th - Team 5 - Sports Authority

 

Under 14 Boys

  1st - Team 3 - Swimming Pools by Ike

  2nd - Team 13- New York Life

  3rd - Team 15 - Emma Leonardi Golf Academy

  4th - Team 14 - Rupert Remodel & Repair


Under 14 Girls

  1st - Team 3 - DHH Investments

  2nd - Team 12 - The Original Frameless Shower Door

  3rd - Team 5

  4th - Team 10 - Snell AC

 

Under 15 Girls

  1st - Team 6

  2nd - Team 9

  3rd - Team 5 - Firehouse Subs

  4th - Team 2 - Hilton Financial Services

 

Under 16 Boys

  1st - Team 7- Vivid Media Productions

  2nd - Team 5 - Pasquale's Pizza

  3rd - Team 4 - Sixnel Precision Sheet Metal

  4th - Team 3 - Strikers

 

Under 19 Boys

  1st - Team 7 - Coral Springs Chiropractic Center

  2nd - Team 6 - Zona Fresca

  3rd - Team 4 - Connectica, Inc

  4th - Team 1 - Dattile & Sons Plumbing

 

Under 19 Girls

  1st - Team 8 - Dunkin Donuts Lakeview

  2nd - Team 5 - Petito Roofing

  3rd - Team 7 - Keyes Coverage

  4th - Team 2 - Shooting Stars